Here follows a list of the authors of the 100 selected artworks for our first edition of poster for tomorrow competition "The pencil if mightier then sword".

  • Arbelo Frank , Bolivia
  • Asteggiante Daniele , Italy
  • Ates Beril , Turkey
  • Azad Maryam (3) , Iran
  • Bahramlou Aydin , Canada
  • Baldissera Elisa , Italy
  • Baro Romain , France
  • Bartels Frauke , United States
  • Beaudoin-Vles Etienne (2) , Canada
  • Behram Burcin , Turkey
  • Blanchard Jocelyn , Canada
  • Boganyi Gergely , Hungary
  • Bonev Boris , Bulgaria
  • CHAMORRO JORGE , Spain
  • CLERC LUCILLE , United Kingdom
  • Cageao Matias (2) , Argentina
  • Campagna Pamela , Italy
  • Castelletti Andrea , Italy
  • Castonguay natacha , Canada
  • Chang Candy , Finland
  • Coudreau Anne-Charlotte , France
  • DESIGN GROUP BEETROOT , Greece
  • Dambrosio ferdinando , Italy
  • Daudelin Pilotte Mathieu (2) , Canada
  • De Henau Sophie (2) , Canada
  • Di Firma Pablo , Argentina
  • Drobny Gregory , Poland
  • GOMBERT R , France
  • Galbusera Davide , Italy
  • Garner Gram , United States
  • Gutiérrez Lucia , Peru
  • Harmand Florian , France
  • Hartwig Sarah , Germany
  • Hernandez Torralba Cesar Ali , Mexico
  • Ijichi Machado Juliano , Brazil
  • Ivona adele , Italy
  • Jamali mohammad Hadi , Iran
  • K1SS FERENC , Hungary
  • Kainz Franz , Austria
  • Kapila Sameera , United States
  • Khalaji Mohammad Ali , Iran
  • Khojaste amir , Iran
  • Li Mingliang , China
  • Liang Manne , China
  • Logroño Carlos , Ecuador
  • MARC Rudy , France
  • Madandar Babak , Iran
  • Mainardi Nicol , Italy
  • Mainini Paolo , Italy
  • Mana Arman , Iran
  • Marcolla Tomaso (2) , Italy
  • Mathias Lucaz , Brazil
  • Mercier-Chan Kane Olivier , Canada
  • Modir Majid (3) , Sweden
  • Mohanty Ojasvi , India
  • Motshwarateu Tebogo Sean , Botswana
  • Mueller Carla , Austria
  • Nazir-Sampaio Victoria , United States
  • Okolnichnikova Maria , Russia
  • Orlandi Nicolas , Italy
  • Ozis Selcuk (2) , Turkey
  • Passera Andrea , Italy
  • Pourjabbar Siamak , Iran
  • Poursmaeili Mehran , United States
  • Riahi Sepideh , United States
  • Rinaldi Massimo , Italy
  • Rioux Pier-Philippe , Canada
  • Rolwing Lauren , United States
  • Romero Moises , Mexico
  • Rutter Lance , United States
  • Sajjadieh ali , Iran
  • Sampedro Vanessa , United States
  • Sandoval Pati Katherine Milena , Peru
  • Scalin Noah , United States
  • Scott Christopher , Ecuador
  • Shin Kwang sub , South Korea
  • Sotoudeh Sara , Iran
  • Stepien Maya (2) , Netherlands
  • Tahmasebi Daryoush , Sweden
  • Tantet Clementine , France
  • Togus Asli , Turkey
  • Ung Jacqueline , Canada
  • Vásquez Damián , Ecuador
  • Wejdani Sadra , Iran
  • Wu GuoWei (2) , China
  • Xu Liyuan , China
  • Xu Junxiao , China
  • Yordanova Radka , United States