We are pleased to publish the following list of the authors of our 100 selected artworks for 2016 poster for tomorrow competition "Make Extremism History".


  • Abed Vahe , United States
  • Alajbeg Afrodite , Hungary
  • Allahyari Dariush , Iran
  • Amberg Ricardo Alberto , Argentina
  • Arbelo Frank , Bolivia
  • Arslan Dogan , Turkey
  • Auntonna Suwalee , Thailand
  • Babayev Elnur Babayev , Azerbaijan
  • Bawteni Ali , Iran
  • Bidkham Samaneh , Iran
  • Bisutti, Duc Maxime, Charles , France
  • Brakha Sophie , France
  • Carreras Fabián (2) , Argentina
  • Ching Rachel , Hong Kong SAR China
  • Chowdhury Sanidhya , India
  • Cihlar Simone , Germany
  • Coffey Edward , Australia
  • Daili Wang , China
  • Delordre Gilles (3) , France
  • Derakhshandeh Ahmad , Iran
  • Dezzani Massimo (2) , Italy
  • Drewinski Lex (2) , Germany
  • Dávila Lenin , Ecuador
  • Elnour Ethar , Sudan
  • Estévez Mario , Mexico
  • Fetanis Ioannis , Greece
  • Filonenko Mariia , Russia
  • Flores César , Mexico
  • Frickhoeffer Matthis , Germany
  • Fucktivism _ (2) , Spain
  • García Luis Ángel , Mexico
  • Garla Ricardo , Brazil
  • Goon Arindam (2) , India
  • Hancox Jeremy , United Kingdom
  • Hidalgo Andrea , Costa Rica
  • Hollmann Mareen , Germany
  • Ipek Mustafa , Turkey
  • Jiménez David , Ecuador
  • Khan Hera , India
  • Kondratyeva Maria , Russia
  • Kłaczkiewicz Damian , Poland
  • Laserow Scott , United States
  • Lavrova Yulia , Russia
  • Le Tien , United States
  • Lobo Shannon , India
  • López Dorian (2) , Bolivia
  • López Santiago , Ecuador
  • Marcolla Tomaso , Italy
  • Mercado Claudia , Mexico
  • Miranda juan , Argentina
  • Moll Kevin , Germany
  • Newhouse Meta (2) , United States
  • Ortiz Ulises , Mexico
  • Panahivaghar Faranak (2) , Iran
  • Park jungjin , South Korea
  • Penkar Elianna , India
  • Qin Qiao Ran , China
  • Quirós Hernández Lino Guillermo , Mexico
  • Rangel Miguel Angel , Mexico
  • Rivera Catacora Bruno Raul , Bolivia
  • Romero Moises , Mexico
  • Saleh Sara , Germany
  • Scott Christopher , Ecuador
  • Sem She-ma , Iran
  • Senturk Ahmet Erdem , Germany
  • Shah Manali , India
  • Shah Milonee , India
  • Silva Sara , Portugal
  • Solomun Mirjana , Australia
  • Sonia & gabriel un mundo feliz , Spain
  • Soyer Mahmut , Turkey
  • Stettler Andreas , Switzerland
  • Sun Byoung il , South Korea
  • Tabouk Alireza , Iran
  • Tahmasebi Daryoush , Sweden
  • Team El Bassecouro , France
  • Tom Cazin Arthur Guibert , France
  • Tourneux Clara , France
  • Tóxico Marco , Bolivia
  • Uminski Matthew , United States
  • Veiga Luís (3) , Portugal
  • Wei Qiang (2) , China
  • Widyanta Louisa , United Kingdom
  • Wilson Huw , Australia
  • Witte Allison , United States
  • Yanez Edwin , Ecuador
  • Yang yaofeng , China
  • Yin Zhongjun , China
  • Yoon Dasom , United States
  • Yue Yunxiao , China