Here follows a list of the authors of the 100 selected artworks for our first edition of poster for tomorrow competition "The pencil if mightier then sword".

  • Arbelo Frank , Bolivie
  • Asteggiante Daniele , Italie
  • Ates Beril , Turquie
  • Azad Maryam (3) , Iran
  • Bahramlou Aydin , Canada
  • Baldissera Elisa , Italie
  • Baro Romain , France
  • Bartels Frauke , États-Unis
  • Beaudoin-Vles Etienne (2) , Canada
  • Behram Burcin , Turquie
  • Blanchard Jocelyn , Canada
  • Boganyi Gergely , Hongrie
  • Bonev Boris , Bulgarie
  • CHAMORRO JORGE , Espagne
  • CLERC LUCILLE , Royaume-Uni
  • Cageao Matias (2) , Argentine
  • Campagna Pamela , Italie
  • Castelletti Andrea , Italie
  • Castonguay natacha , Canada
  • Chang Candy , Finlande
  • Coudreau Anne-Charlotte , France
  • DESIGN GROUP BEETROOT , Grèce
  • Dambrosio ferdinando , Italie
  • Daudelin Pilotte Mathieu (2) , Canada
  • De Henau Sophie (2) , Canada
  • Di Firma Pablo , Argentine
  • Drobny Gregory , Pologne
  • GOMBERT R , France
  • Galbusera Davide , Italie
  • Garner Gram , États-Unis
  • Gutiérrez Lucia , Pérou
  • Harmand Florian , France
  • Hartwig Sarah , Allemagne
  • Hernandez Torralba Cesar Ali , Mexique
  • Ijichi Machado Juliano , Brésil
  • Ivona adele , Italie
  • Jamali mohammad Hadi , Iran
  • K1SS FERENC , Hongrie
  • Kainz Franz , Autriche
  • Kapila Sameera , États-Unis
  • Khalaji Mohammad Ali , Iran
  • Khojaste amir , Iran
  • Li Mingliang , Chine
  • Liang Manne , Chine
  • Logroño Carlos , Équateur
  • MARC Rudy , France
  • Madandar Babak , Iran
  • Mainardi Nicol , Italie
  • Mainini Paolo , Italie
  • Mana Arman , Iran
  • Marcolla Tomaso (2) , Italie
  • Mathias Lucaz , Brésil
  • Mercier-Chan Kane Olivier , Canada
  • Modir Majid (3) , Suède
  • Mohanty Ojasvi , Inde
  • Motshwarateu Tebogo Sean , Botswana
  • Mueller Carla , Autriche
  • Nazir-Sampaio Victoria , États-Unis
  • Okolnichnikova Maria , Russie
  • Orlandi Nicolas , Italie
  • Ozis Selcuk (2) , Turquie
  • Passera Andrea , Italie
  • Pourjabbar Siamak , Iran
  • Poursmaeili Mehran , États-Unis
  • Riahi Sepideh , États-Unis
  • Rinaldi Massimo , Italie
  • Rioux Pier-Philippe , Canada
  • Rolwing Lauren , États-Unis
  • Romero Moises , Mexique
  • Rutter Lance , États-Unis
  • Sajjadieh ali , Iran
  • Sampedro Vanessa , États-Unis
  • Sandoval Pati Katherine Milena , Pérou
  • Scalin Noah , États-Unis
  • Scott Christopher , Équateur
  • Shin Kwang sub , Corée du Sud
  • Sotoudeh Sara , Iran
  • Stepien Maya (2) , Pays-Bas
  • Tahmasebi Daryoush , Suède
  • Tantet Clementine , France
  • Togus Asli , Turquie
  • Ung Jacqueline , Canada
  • Vásquez Damián , Équateur
  • Wejdani Sadra , Iran
  • Wu GuoWei (2) , Chine
  • Xu Liyuan , Chine
  • Xu Junxiao , Chine
  • Yordanova Radka , États-Unis